Grupos 2019/20

Te encuentras en:  Inicio » Grupos 2019/20
Selecciona otro curso:
aula-especial

Aula Especial

Tutor/a: María Lucía Rodríguez González
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: No disponible
Delegado/a padres/madres:
No disponible

1º ESO A

Tutor/a: Pablo Otálora Abellón
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Aya Beroual
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Domingo López Moreno
1-eso-b

1º ESO B

Tutor/a: Susana María Merino González
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Adriana Fernández García
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Fernando Ardila Joya
1-eso-c

1º ESO C

Tutor/a: Maribel Cifuentes Salazar
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Silvia Flores
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Isabel Rodríguez Tapia
1-eso-d

1º ESO D

Tutor/a: Alba María Muriana López
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: David Dulca
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Rafael Contreras Contreras

1º ESO E

Tutor/a: María Josefa Frías Montoya
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Antonio Linares Pérez
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Mª Rosa Rascón López
1-eso-f

1º ESO F

Tutor/a: Juan Iniesta Marín
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Mª Dolores Fernández
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Rosa Mª Puerta Medina
2-eso-a

2º ESO A

Tutor/a: María Belén López Hernández
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 17-18 H
Delegado/a: Víctor Serantes Rivas
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Leonor Blánquez García

2º ESO B

Tutor/a: Pablo Martínez Robles
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Victoria Pozo
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Luisa Cabrera González
2-eso-c

2º ESO C

Tutor/a: Carmen Jiménez Casquet
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Miguel Ángel Román Rodríguez
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Amada Gutiérrez López

2º ESO D

Tutor/a: Rebeca Legaz Marín
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Elena García Martínez
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Brígida Ortega Vidal

2º ESO E

Tutor/a: Carmen Benavente Pérez
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Lucía Giménez López
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Rosa López Crespo

2º ESO F

Tutor/a: Emilio Laguna Rodero
Horario tutoria: Martes, 18:15-19:15 H
Delegado/a: María Noor El Edrissi
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Mª Mercedes Tortosa Fernández

2º ESO G

Tutor/a: Pilar Artero Núñez
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Eduardo Alb
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Ana Belén Torres Cañadas

3º ESO A

Tutor/a: Eduardo Jesús Baeza Botia
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Francisco Pozo
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Rosa Mª López Barrera

3º ESO B

Tutor/a: Antonia María Escamilla García
Horario tutoria: Martes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Carlos Zea Jiménez
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Mª Ángeles Barranco Marín

3º ESO C

Tutor/a: Inmaculada Inés Ortiz Morales
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Mario Álvarez Salmerón
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Rosa González Asensio

3º ESO D

Tutor/a: María Juana López Soler
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Álvaro Guitián Romero
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Emilia Mª Tomás Jiménez
3-eso-e

3º ESO E

Tutor/a: María José Muñoz Díaz
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Ioan Alexandro Capata
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Isabel Guerrero Hernández

3º ESO F

Tutor/a: Juan Francisco Sánchez Navarro
Horario tutoria: Miércoles, 17-18 H
Delegado/a: Yolanda Domene Gómez
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Isabel Mª Lozano Fernández

4º ESO A

Tutor/a: Presentación Rodríguez Robles
Horario tutoria: Martes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Silvia Mª Chiriac Manda
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Gema Rogel

4º ESO B

Tutor/a: María del Rosario López Blanco
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Francisco Díaz Chica
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Deborah Claire Lawrenson

4º ESO C

Tutor/a: María Isabel Morales Callejón
Horario tutoria: Martes, 18-19 H
Delegado/a: Dembo Diaby Diaby
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Mª Begoña de Torres Urrea
4-eso-d

4º ESO D

Tutor/a: Antonio Extremera Extremera
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Bianca Lo Ioco
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Encarni Arjonilla
1-bach-a

1º BACH A

Tutor/a: Juan José López Galindo
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Dunia Lalaoui y Luna Blanes
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Martín Martínez Fuentes

1º BACH B

Tutor/a: José Enrique Muñoz Sánchez-Reyes
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: David Cerdán
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Beatriz Serrano García

1º BACH C

Tutor/a: Xavier Líria Molina
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Kelly Correia
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Mª Dolores Lozano Morón
1-bach-d

1º BACH D

Tutor/a: Fernando Podadera Cobos
Horario tutoria: Miércoles, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: María Faro Cruz
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Paula Mateos Pérez

2º BACH A

Tutor/a: Ángel Polo Canalejo
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Joaquín Moreno López y Jesús Maldonado Hernández
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Rosa López Crespo y Deborah Claire Lawrenson

2º BACH B

Tutor/a: Carmen Gádor Acuña Rodríguez
Horario tutoria: Lunes, 16-17 H
Delegado/a: Estela del Mar Fernández López
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Adela Navarro Benavente

2º BACH C

Tutor/a: Félix García Gámez
Horario tutoria: Miércoles, 17-18 H
Delegado/a: Pablo Salmerón
Delegado/a padres/madres:
Fernando Alcázar Caballero